Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Umpires appointed by clubs are shown in green. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 19th September 2020
Men - Friendly Tournament - Triangular: 3 short matches of 2 x 25 mins
13:30
Bournemouth v Basingstoke v Marlow
Bournemouth v Basingstoke v Marlow

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Steve Godwin, Jason Horne, Guy Lawson, Tim R Clay (umpires)
David Boyle (umpire coach)
Men - Club Friendlies
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Eastcote
Aldershot and Farnham v Eastcote

@ Heath End School
Phil Gain, Jason Holcombe (umpires)
12:45
Andover v Winchester 2
Andover v Winchester 2

@ John Hanson School
Des Legg, Richard Stanley (umpires) Ginette Tessier (assessor)
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Brian Christian, Derek Rutherford (umpires)
13:30
Fareham 3 v Winchester 3
Fareham 3 v Winchester 3

@ Henry Cort School
Michael Duncan, Rob Scott (umpires) Roy Holcombe (umpire coach)
11:30
Fareham 4 v Hamble 2
Fareham 4 v Hamble 2

@ Henry Cort School
Mark Hansford, Roy Holcombe, Neil Fennell (umpires)
13:30
Hamble v Haslemere 2
Hamble v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
Chris Horton, Adam Swann (umpires)
12:30
Poole v West Dorset Hawks (Bridport)
Poole v West Dorset Hawks (Bridport)

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Adam Frith, Tam McHale (umpires)
12:30
Portsmouth v Southampton University
Portsmouth v Southampton University

@ University of Portsmouth
Tim R Clay, Mike Robinson, Paul Howarth (umpires)
13:00
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Aaron Bennett, Des Gover (umpires)
13:15
Southampton v Trojans 2
Southampton v Trojans 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
David Carter, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
11:30
Southampton University 2 v Bournemouth 3
Southampton University 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Wide Lane
Phil Gibbs, Roy Woolley (umpires)
12:00
Trojans 3 v Southampton 2
Trojans 3 v Southampton 2

@ Trojans Club
Graham Beck, Mark Whitehouse (umpires) Chris Bond (assessor)
14:00
Winchester v Oxford BU
Winchester v Oxford BU

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Nigel Buckley, Lee McEvoy (umpires)
13:30
Yateley v Camberley & Farnborough
Yateley v Camberley & Farnborough

@ Eversley Sports Association
John McFadzean, John Whitworth (umpires)
Women - Club Friendlies
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Salisbury
Aldershot and Farnham v Salisbury

@ Heath End School
Charles Goodchild, Christopher Ward (umpires)
12:00
Bournemouth v Southampton
Bournemouth v Southampton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
David Boyle, Alan Dow (umpires) Steve Godwin (umpire coach)
12:00
Hamble v Winchester 2
Hamble v Winchester 2

@ Hamble School
Stephen Downham, Peter Storr (umpires)
12:00
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Sam Chapman, Nigel Guppy (umpires)
16:30
Havant v Fareham
Havant v Fareham

@ Havant College
Chris Horton, Adam Swann (umpires)
14:30
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Havant 2 v Portsmouth

@ Havant College
Oliver Brown, Mike Robson (umpires)
11:00
Poole v New Forest 2
Poole v New Forest 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Issy Lockwood, Rowena Shepherd (umpires) Phil Griffiths (umpire coach)
11:00
Southampton 2 v Romsey
Southampton 2 v Romsey

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Nick Cane, Mark Cowell (umpires)
10:30
Trojans 3 v New Forest
Trojans 3 v New Forest

@ Trojans Club
Andy Craig, Paul Meacher (umpires)
Sunday 20th September 2020
Men - Club Friendlies
13:30
Trojans v Oxford BU
Trojans v Oxford BU

@ Trojans Club
Jason Horne, Lee McEvoy (umpires) Ginette Tessier (umpire coach)
Women - Club Friendlies
11:30
Trojans v Horsham
Trojans v Horsham

@ Trojans Club
Chris Butler, James Ladd Gibbon (umpires) David Boyle (umpire coach)
Wednesday 23rd September 2020
Women - Schools - Friendles
17:00
King Edward VI School v Southampton University 2
King Edward VI School v Southampton University 2

@ Wellington Sports Ground
Mark Cowell, Michael Duncan (umpires)
Saturday 26th September 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Roy Holcombe, Adam Swann (umpires)
11:30
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Havant College
Tim R Clay, Chris Davey (umpires)
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Teddington 2
Hamble v Teddington 2

@ Hamble School
Nigel Buckley, Nick Eva (umpires) Chris Bond (assessor)
12:15
Haslemere v Andover
Haslemere v Andover

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Phil Gibbs, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
12:30
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ University of Portsmouth
David Carter, Jason Holcombe (umpires)
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Michael Duncan, Phil Gain (umpires)
13:30
Fareham 3 v Gillingham
Fareham 3 v Gillingham

@ Henry Cort School
Aaron Bennett, David Chisam (umpires)
11:00
Poole v Southampton University
Poole v Southampton University

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Nick Cane, Rob Scott (umpires) Ginette Tessier (assessor)
13:00
Salisbury v Havant 3
Salisbury v Havant 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Andy Craig, Mike Robson, Paul Howarth (umpires)
13:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
John McFadzean, Mike Robinson (umpires) David Boyle (assessor)
12:00
Yateley v Basingstoke 2
Yateley v Basingstoke 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Oliver Brown, James Ladd Gibbon (umpires)
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eggars School
Andrew Arnell, Rowena Shepherd, Mike Robson (umpires)
15:00
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Pete Cooper, Adam Frith (umpires) Ginette Tessier (umpire coach)
13:00
Havant 4 v Petersfield
Havant 4 v Petersfield

@ Havant College
Andy Dunning, Andy Gagen (umpires)
16:30
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Mark Hansford, Peter Storr (umpires)
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Des Gover, Jason Holford (umpires)
15:00
Havant v Woking
Havant v Woking

@ Havant College
Chris Butler, Frankie Tierney (umpires)
12:15
Southampton v Horsham 2
Southampton v Horsham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Nigel Guppy, Eric Holt (umpires) Rob West (assessor)
12:00
Winchester v Lewes
Winchester v Lewes

@ King's School,Romsey Road
David Boyle, Des Legg (umpires)
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Andover
Basingstoke 2 v Andover

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Charles Goodchild, John Whitworth (umpires)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Graham Beck, Roy Woolley (umpires)
10:00
Havant 2 v Trojans 3
Havant 2 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
Jenny Evans, Steve Holyer (umpires)
14:00
Portsmouth v Alton
Portsmouth v Alton

@ University of Portsmouth
Rob Duffy, Sandy Smith (umpires)
10:30
Romsey v Yateley
Romsey v Yateley

@ Romsey Community School
Mark Cowell, Jo Gordon (umpires)
10:30
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Henry Beardsall, Phil Griffiths (umpires) Paul Gillings (umpire coach)
Women - Schools - Friendles
09:30
King Edward VI School v Churcher's College
King Edward VI School v Churcher's College

@ Wellington Sports Ground
Andy Gagen, Mike Robson (umpires)
Wednesday 30th September 2020
Women - Schools - Friendles
17:00
King Edward VI School v Southampton University
King Edward VI School v Southampton University

@ Wellington Sports Ground
David Boyle, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Surrey Spartans
Andover v Surrey Spartans

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Wanderers 2
Southampton v Wanderers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Yateley
Havant 3 v Yateley

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Winchester 2
Southampton University v Winchester 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Salisbury
Trojans 2 v Salisbury

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Poole
Winchester 3 v Poole

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Alton
Hamble 2 v Alton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Petersfield v Chichester 3
Petersfield v Chichester 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Romsey v Southampton University 2
Romsey v Southampton University 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Buckingham 2
Salisbury v Buckingham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Oxted
New Forest v Oxted

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Havant
Trojans 2 v Havant

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Havant 2
Portsmouth v Havant 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 10th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Havant 2
Basingstoke v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Teddington 2
Haslemere v Teddington 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Wanderers
Portsmouth v Wanderers

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Chichester 2
Southampton v Chichester 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Trojans 2
Havant 3 v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Gillingham
Poole v Gillingham

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Southampton University
Salisbury v Southampton University

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Fareham 3
Yateley v Fareham 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Havant 4
Alton v Havant 4

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Lewes
Haslemere v Lewes

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Woking
Southampton v Woking

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 2 v New Forest
Trojans 2 v New Forest

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Havant
Winchester v Havant

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:15
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Alton
Havant 2 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Andover
Romsey v Andover

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 17th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Barnes
Havant 2 v Barnes

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Southampton
Andover v Southampton

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Portsmouth
Hamble v Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Poole
Basingstoke 2 v Poole

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Winchester 2
Gillingham v Winchester 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Southampton University v Havant 3
Southampton University v Havant 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Yateley
Trojans 2 v Yateley

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Salisbury
Winchester 3 v Salisbury

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Havant 4 v Chichester 3
Havant 4 v Chichester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Trojans 3
Petersfield v Trojans 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Bournemouth 3
Romsey v Bournemouth 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Alton
United Services Portsmouth v Alton

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v West Hampstead
Salisbury v West Hampstead

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Southampton
Havant v Southampton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Trojans 2
Winchester v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Yateley
Alton v Yateley

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Winchester 2
Andover v Winchester 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Barnes
Basingstoke v Barnes

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Hamble
Haslemere v Hamble

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
15:00
Havant 3 v Winchester 3
Havant 3 v Winchester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Fareham 3
Poole v Fareham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Gillingham
Salisbury v Gillingham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Southampton University
Trojans 2 v Southampton University

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Chichester 3
Alton v Chichester 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Romsey
Hamble 2 v Romsey

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Havant
Haslemere v Havant

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Horsham 2
New Forest v Horsham 2

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Winchester
Southampton v Winchester

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Oxted 3
Havant 2 v Oxted 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers 2
Andover v Wanderers 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Surrey Spartans
Hamble v Surrey Spartans

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Haslemere
Portsmouth v Haslemere

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Poole
Bournemouth 2 v Poole

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Havant 3
Gillingham v Havant 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Southampton University v Yateley
Southampton University v Yateley

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Alton
Haslemere 2 v Alton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 4 v Trojans 3
Havant 4 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Hamble 2
Petersfield v Hamble 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Sonning
Salisbury v Sonning

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
15:00
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Trojans 2
Southampton v Trojans 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Haslemere
Winchester v Haslemere

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Alton
Basingstoke 2 v Alton

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Portsmouth
Romsey v Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Wanderers
Southampton v Wanderers

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Fareham 3
Salisbury v Fareham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Southampton University v Winchester 3
Southampton University v Winchester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Gillingham
Trojans 2 v Gillingham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Poole
Yateley v Poole

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Southampton University 2
Alton v Southampton University 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Romsey
Haslemere 2 v Romsey

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Woking
New Forest v Woking

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 2
Alton v Bournemouth 2

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Yateley
Andover v Yateley

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Romsey
Havant 2 v Romsey

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Fareham 2
Havant 2 v Fareham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Southampton
Hamble v Southampton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Havant 3
Fareham 3 v Havant 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Southampton University
Gillingham v Southampton University

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 2
Poole v Winchester 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Yateley
Winchester 3 v Yateley

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Havant 4 v Hamble 2
Havant 4 v Hamble 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Haslemere 2
Petersfield v Haslemere 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Trojans 2
Haslemere v Trojans 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v New Forest
Havant v New Forest

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Oxted
Winchester v Oxted

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Andover
Bournemouth 2 v Andover

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Romsey v Basingstoke 2
Romsey v Basingstoke 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Havant 2
Winchester 2 v Havant 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Trojans 3
Yateley v Trojans 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Oxted 3
Basingstoke v Oxted 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Barnes
Fareham 2 v Barnes

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers
Andover v Wanderers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Portsmouth
Southampton v Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Poole
Salisbury v Poole

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Gillingham
Winchester 3 v Gillingham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Petersfield
Romsey v Petersfield

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Winchester
New Forest v Winchester

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Lewes
Trojans 2 v Lewes

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Andover
Alton v Andover

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Yateley
Portsmouth v Yateley

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Andover
Hamble v Andover

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Chichester 2
Portsmouth v Chichester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Southampton University
Fareham 3 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Yateley
Gillingham v Yateley

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Salisbury
Winchester 2 v Salisbury

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Alton
Petersfield v Alton

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Oxted
Haslemere v Oxted

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Horsham 2
Havant v Horsham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v New Forest
Southampton v New Forest

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Trojans 3
Andover v Trojans 3

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 2
Yateley v Havant 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Spencer 2
Basingstoke v Spencer 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Portsmouth
Andover v Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Surrey Spartans
Southampton v Surrey Spartans

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
14:00
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Winchester 2
Havant 3 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Poole
Trojans 2 v Poole

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Salisbury
Yateley v Salisbury

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 3
Alton v Bournemouth 3

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Romsey v Havant 4
Romsey v Havant 4

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Wycombe
Salisbury v Wycombe

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Haslemere
New Forest v Haslemere

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Woking
Trojans 2 v Woking

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Andover
Portsmouth v Andover

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Romsey v Winchester 2
Romsey v Winchester 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - Hampshire 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Milton Keynes
Salisbury v Milton Keynes

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Oxted
Trojans 2 v Oxted

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Havant 2
Andover v Havant 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Alton
Winchester 2 v Alton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Haslemere
Andover v Haslemere

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v London Edwardians 2
Southampton v London Edwardians 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Fareham 3
Gillingham v Fareham 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Havant 3 v Salisbury
Havant 3 v Salisbury

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University v Poole
Southampton University v Poole

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Romsey v Chichester 3
Romsey v Chichester 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Portsmouth
Alton v Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Basingstoke 2
Andover v Basingstoke 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Havant 2
Trojans 3 v Havant 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Yateley v Romsey
Yateley v Romsey

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Fareham 2
Basingstoke v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers
Hamble v Wanderers

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Teddington 2
Portsmouth v Teddington 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 3
Poole v Winchester 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Trojans 2
Salisbury v Trojans 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Southampton University
Winchester 2 v Southampton University

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 3
Yateley v Havant 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Hamble 2
Alton v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Romsey
Southampton University 2 v Romsey

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:30
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Havant 2 v Portsmouth

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Bournemouth 2
Romsey v Bournemouth 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Yateley
Winchester 2 v Yateley

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Basingstoke
Havant 2 v Basingstoke

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers 2
Hamble v Wanderers 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Yateley
Fareham 3 v Yateley

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Poole
Gillingham v Poole

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Salisbury
Southampton University v Salisbury

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Havant 3
Trojans 2 v Havant 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 4 v Alton
Havant 4 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Petersfield v Southampton University 2
Petersfield v Southampton University 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Horsham 2
Haslemere v Horsham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Trojans 2
Havant v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Lewes
Southampton v Lewes

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Woking
Winchester v Woking

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Havant 2
Alton v Havant 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Romsey
Andover v Romsey

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Richmond 2
Basingstoke v Richmond 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Wanderers
Haslemere v Wanderers

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Hamble
Portsmouth v Hamble

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Andover
Southampton v Andover

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 3 v Southampton University
Havant 3 v Southampton University

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Basingstoke 2
Poole v Basingstoke 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Winchester 3
Salisbury v Winchester 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Gillingham
Winchester 2 v Gillingham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Trojans 2
Yateley v Trojans 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v United Services Portsmouth
Alton v United Services Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Petersfield
Trojans 3 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Winchester
Havant v Winchester

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Trojans 2
New Forest v Trojans 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Andover
Winchester 2 v Andover

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Alton
Yateley v Alton

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Chichester 2
Andover v Chichester 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Haslemere
Hamble v Haslemere

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Poole
Fareham 3 v Poole

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Salisbury
Gillingham v Salisbury

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University v Trojans 2
Southampton University v Trojans 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Havant 3
Winchester 3 v Havant 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:00
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Hamble 2
Romsey v Hamble 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Woking
Haslemere v Woking

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Havant
Southampton v Havant

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Winchester
Trojans 2 v Winchester

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Basingstoke 2
Alton v Basingstoke 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Romsey
Portsmouth v Romsey

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Portsmouth
Haslemere v Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Teddington 2
Southampton v Teddington 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Gillingham
Havant 3 v Gillingham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Bournemouth 2
Poole v Bournemouth 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Southampton University
Yateley v Southampton University

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Haslemere 2
Alton v Haslemere 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Petersfield
Hamble 2 v Petersfield

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 3 v Havant 4
Trojans 3 v Havant 4

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Slough 2
Salisbury v Slough 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Haslemere
Havant v Haslemere

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Southampton
Winchester v Southampton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Havant 2 v Spencer 2
Havant 2 v Spencer 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v London Edwardians 2
Hamble v London Edwardians 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Wanderers 2
Haslemere v Wanderers 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Fareham 3 v Salisbury
Fareham 3 v Salisbury

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Trojans 2
Gillingham v Trojans 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Yateley
Poole v Yateley

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Southampton University
Winchester 3 v Southampton University

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Romsey v Haslemere 2
Romsey v Haslemere 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Southampton University 2 v Alton
Southampton University 2 v Alton

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere v Winchester
Haslemere v Winchester

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Lewes
New Forest v Lewes

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 2 v Southampton
Trojans 2 v Southampton

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Alton
Bournemouth 2 v Alton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Winchester 2
Portsmouth v Winchester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Havant 2
Romsey v Havant 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Andover
Yateley v Andover

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Havant 2
Fareham 2 v Havant 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Teddington 2
Andover v Teddington 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Hamble
Southampton v Hamble

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Fareham 3
Havant 3 v Fareham 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Southampton University v Gillingham
Southampton University v Gillingham

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Poole
Winchester 2 v Poole

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Winchester 3
Yateley v Winchester 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Alton v Romsey
Alton v Romsey

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Havant 4
Hamble 2 v Havant 4

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Southgate 2
Salisbury v Southgate 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
15:00
Havant v Oxted
Havant v Oxted

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Haslemere
Southampton v Haslemere

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Bournemouth 2
Andover v Bournemouth 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Winchester 2
Havant 2 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 3 v Yateley
Trojans 3 v Yateley

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Aldershot and Farnham v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 2 v Richmond 2
Havant 2 v Richmond 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Chichester 2
Hamble v Chichester 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v London Edwardians 2
Haslemere v London Edwardians 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Southampton
Portsmouth v Southampton

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Southampton University
Basingstoke 2 v Southampton University

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Havant 3
Bournemouth 2 v Havant 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Trojans 2
Fareham 3 v Trojans 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Winchester 3
Gillingham v Winchester 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Salisbury
Poole v Salisbury

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Yateley
Winchester 2 v Yateley

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Haslemere 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Haslemere 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:00
Havant 4 v United Services Portsmouth
Havant 4 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Romsey
Petersfield v Romsey

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Southampton University 2 v Bournemouth 3
Southampton University 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Alton
Trojans 3 v Alton

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Eastcote
Salisbury v Eastcote

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Woking
Aldershot and Farnham v Woking

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Havant
New Forest v Havant

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Haslemere
Trojans 2 v Haslemere

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Andover v Alton
Andover v Alton

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 3
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Fleet and Ewshot
Romsey v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Havant 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Havant 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Portsmouth
Yateley v Portsmouth

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v London Wayfarers 2
Basingstoke v London Wayfarers 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Reigate Priory
Fareham 2 v Reigate Priory

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Hamble
Andover v Hamble

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Haslemere
Southampton v Haslemere

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Poole
Havant 3 v Poole

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Winchester 2
Salisbury v Winchester 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Fareham 3
Southampton University v Fareham 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Bournemouth 2
Trojans 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Basingstoke 2
Winchester 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Gillingham
Yateley v Gillingham

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Petersfield
Alton v Petersfield

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Trojans 3
Bournemouth 3 v Trojans 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Southampton University 2
Hamble 2 v Southampton University 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Havant 4
Haslemere 2 v Havant 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Fleet and Ewshot
Romsey v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Chichester 3
United Services Portsmouth v Chichester 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Brighton and Hove 2
Haslemere v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Aldershot and Farnham
Havant v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Oxted
Southampton v Oxted

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v New Forest
Winchester v New Forest

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Romsey
Alton v Romsey

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Basingstoke 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Basingstoke 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Winchester 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Winchester 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Yateley
Havant 2 v Yateley

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Bournemouth 2
Portsmouth v Bournemouth 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Andover
Trojans 3 v Andover

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v London Wayfarers 2
Aldershot and Farnham v London Wayfarers 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Havant 2 v Old Cranleighans 2
Havant 2 v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Hamble v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Chichester 2
Haslemere v Chichester 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Andover
Portsmouth v Andover

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Gillingham
Basingstoke 2 v Gillingham

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Southampton University
Bournemouth 2 v Southampton University

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Winchester 3
Fareham 3 v Winchester 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Trojans 2
Poole v Trojans 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Yateley
Salisbury v Yateley

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Havant 3
Winchester 2 v Havant 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Alton
Bournemouth 3 v Alton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Petersfield
Fleet and Ewshot v Petersfield

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:45
Havant 4 v Romsey
Havant 4 v Romsey

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Southampton University 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Southampton University 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Hamble 2
Trojans 3 v Hamble 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Barnes 2
Salisbury v Barnes 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Winchester
Aldershot and Farnham v Winchester

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Southampton
New Forest v Southampton

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 2 v Brighton and Hove 2
Trojans 2 v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Andover v Portsmouth
Andover v Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Havant 2
Bournemouth 2 v Havant 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Alton
Trojans 3 v Alton

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Romsey
Winchester 2 v Romsey

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Basingstoke 2
Yateley v Basingstoke 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 27th March 2021
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v New Forest
Haslemere v New Forest

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Lewes
Havant v Lewes

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Aldershot and Farnham
Southampton v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Horsham 2
Winchester v Horsham 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Winchester 2
Alton v Winchester 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Yateley
Fleet and Ewshot v Yateley

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Andover
Havant 2 v Andover

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Trojans 3
Portsmouth v Trojans 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Wimborne Wayfarers
Romsey v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA